The Agency
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Redfin Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Polygon search
Price: $2M+
Price: Up to $25M
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6420 Delaplane RD, Malibu, CA 90265

$14,500,000

$14,500,000

5 Beds6 Baths7,600 SqFt

6420 Delaplane RD, Malibu, CA 90265

MLS# 26836073

Listed by Christopher Cortazzo of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11010 Chalon RD, Los Angeles, CA 90077

$4,750,000

$5,100,000

6.9%
4 Beds4 Baths4,664 SqFt

11010 Chalon RD, Los Angeles, CA 90077

MLS# 26633915

Listed by Tomer Fridman of Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2204 Oak AVE, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

$3,750,000

$3,750,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,236 SqFt

2204 Oak AVE, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

MLS# SB26069841

Listed by Jeremy Shelton of Pacifica Properties Group, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4140 W Mcfarlane AVE, Burbank, CA 91505

$2,320,000

$2,289,000

1.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,162 SqFt

4140 W Mcfarlane AVE, Burbank, CA 91505

MLS# 26827923

Listed by Tina Smith of Sotheby's International Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2102 Pier AVE, Santa Monica, CA 90405

$5,275,000

$4,995,000

5.6%
4 Beds5 Baths3,894 SqFt

2102 Pier AVE, Santa Monica, CA 90405

MLS# 26709543

Listed by Stace Valnes of Create

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1545 Obispo AVE, Long Beach, CA 90804

$2,200,000

$2,500,000

12.0%
6,534 Sqft Lot

1545 Obispo AVE, Long Beach, CA 90804

MLS# OC26051553

Listed by Tyler Leeson of Marcus & Millichap RE Invest

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2816 Via Pacheco, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

$2,454,000

$2,650,000

7.4%
5 Beds6 Baths3,422 SqFt

2816 Via Pacheco, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

MLS# PV26001789

Listed by Kevin Moen of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24840 Wooded Vista, West Hills, CA 91307

$2,100,000

$2,350,000

10.6%
5 Beds5 Baths4,726 SqFt

24840 Wooded Vista, West Hills, CA 91307

MLS# SR26047276

Listed by Orna Ered of Elite Residential Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13641 Bayliss RD, Los Angeles, CA 90049

$3,879,500

$4,195,000

7.5%
4 Beds5 Baths3,532 SqFt

13641 Bayliss RD, Los Angeles, CA 90049

MLS# 26666777

Listed by Adam Rosenfeld of Resident Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1605 E 1st ST, Long Beach, CA 90802

$2,150,000

$2,350,000

8.5%
12 Beds8 Baths4,971 SqFt

1605 E 1st ST, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# 25588185

Listed by Albert Morell of WRE SoCal, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4825 Forman AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91601

$2,650,000

$2,650,000

4 Beds6 Baths3,046 SqFt

4825 Forman AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91601

MLS# SR26108985

Listed by Elad Cohen of Christie's Int. R.E SoCal

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1110 Ynez, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

$2,300,000

$1,950,000

17.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

1110 Ynez, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

MLS# SB26090106

Listed by Eric Fonoimoana of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7316 El Manor AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

$2,360,000

$2,495,000

5.4%
5 Beds4 Baths2,387 SqFt

7316 El Manor AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

MLS# 26665331

Listed by Stephanie Younger of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
757 Via De La Paz, Pacific Palisades, CA 90272

$3,550,000

$3,995,000

11.1%
0.29 Acres

757 Via De La Paz, Pacific Palisades, CA 90272

MLS# 26657275

Listed by Christina Arechaederra of KW Westside Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6592 Kentwood Bluffs DR, Los Angeles, CA 90045

$3,380,000

$3,195,000

5.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,489 SqFt

6592 Kentwood Bluffs DR, Los Angeles, CA 90045

MLS# 26648949

Listed by Stephanie Younger of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
51 Thornton AVE, Venice, CA 90291

$2,225,000

$2,495,000

10.8%
8 Beds8 Baths3,360 SqFt

51 Thornton AVE, Venice, CA 90291

MLS# 26656335

Listed by Ashley Sackerman of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2000 San Ysidro, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

$2,467,500

$2,499,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt

2000 San Ysidro, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

MLS# SB26006328

Listed by David J. Veerman of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24 Jewel Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

$12,000,000

$12,495,000

4.0%
5 Beds6 Baths6,783 SqFt

24 Jewel Flower, Irvine, CA 92603

MLS# NP26039295

Listed by Jacqueline Thompson of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2921 11th ST, Santa Monica, CA 90405

$2,231,000

$1,900,000

17.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,979 SqFt

2921 11th ST, Santa Monica, CA 90405

MLS# 26804999

Listed by Gosia Ashby of KW Westside Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13907 Chandler BLVD, Sherman Oaks, CA 91401

$6,000,000

$5,295,000

13.3%
6 Beds8 Baths7,434 SqFt

13907 Chandler BLVD, Sherman Oaks, CA 91401

MLS# 26786241

Listed by Joey Ben-Zvi of The Agency

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1103 W Danton, Glendora, CA 91741

$2,500,000

$2,500,000

4 Beds6 Baths4,606 SqFt

1103 W Danton, Glendora, CA 91741

MLS# CV26079375

Listed by William Lim of BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2670 Barry AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90064

$2,885,000

$2,895,000

0.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,474 SqFt

2670 Barry AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90064

MLS# 26664193

Listed by Emma Russell of Pardee Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
850 Rome DR, Los Angeles, CA 90065

$4,200,000

$3,999,000

5.0%
4 Beds7 Baths3,577 SqFt

850 Rome DR, Los Angeles, CA 90065

MLS# 26674983

Listed by Claire O'Connor of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
701 Ocean AVE #PHE, Santa Monica, CA 90402

$7,129,000

$6,495,000

9.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,834 SqFt

701 Ocean AVE #PHE, Santa Monica, CA 90402

MLS# 26827689

Listed by Jill Cannella of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
images
The Agency

Levon Arzumanyan License ID: 01836944

+1(213) 414-8088 levon.a@theagencyre.com

12080 Ventura Place # D, City, CA, 91604, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Redfin Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

images
The Agency

Levon Arzumanyan License ID: 01836944

+1(213) 414-8088 levon.a@theagencyre.com

12080 Ventura Place # D, City, CA, 91604, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Market Snapshot